Credits

Minecraft
Head of Minecraft
Helen Chiang
 
Chief Executive Officer
Jonas Mårtensson

 

Design
Chief Creative Officers
Jens Bergensten
Saxs Persson

Game Director
Agnes Larsson

Creative Directors
Jesse Merriam
Torfi Frans Olafsson

Principal Design Director
Craig Leigh

Lead Game Designers
Rob Poerschke
Robin V Vincent

Game Designers
Art Usher
Brandon Franklin (Insight Global, Inc)
Brandon Pearce
Cole Phillips
Cory Scheviak
Henrik Kniberg
Jared Greiner
Lauren E Careccia
Michael Stagnitta
Nir Vaknin
Pradnesh Patil
Steve Enos
Tod Pang
 
Narrative Designers
Max Herngren

 

Programming
Chief Technology Officer
Michael W Weilbacher

Head of Services and Ops Engineering
Vince Curley

Head of Stockholm Engineering
Mike Carlson

Director of Franchise Quality
Matthew Ng

Technical Directors
Christopher Östlund
Jason Cahill
Jason Major
Lawrence M. Sanchez II
Michael J. Ott
Nathan Adams

Lead Game Developers
Gary McLaughlin
James S Yarrow
Mason McCuskey
Matt Hawley
Mikael Hedberg
Andrew Maher
Michael Scott
 
Game Developers
Alex Green (Red Lens Games Inc)
Alexander Östman
Alexander Sandor
Alexander Torstling
Bartosz Bok
Billy Sjöberg
Bjarni Gudmundsson
Brian Threvathan
Chad George
Cody Centers (Insight Global, Inc)
Craig Steyn
David Dalström
Erik Broes
Ethan A Hall (Collabera)
Felix Jones
Georgii Gavrichev
Henning Erlandsen
Isaac Dayton
James Vanderheiden (Insight Global, Inc)
Johannes Busch
Lily Leblanc (Insight Global, Inc)
Márcio Oliveira
Matthew Gatland
Michael Stoyke
Nhi Vo
Niclas Unnervik
Nilay Karaoglu
Oscar Åkesson
Pavel Grebnev
Pouya Ashraf
Sean Reilly
William Harmon (Insight Global, Inc)

Lead UI Developers
Oleg Kozitsyn
Paulo Ragonha
Eric Grimsborn

UI Developers
Albin Odervall
Danila Dergachev
Fernando Vía Canel
Marlon Huber-Smith
Oskar Pedersen
Richard Pihlcrantz
Rasmus Källqvist
Mohamed Fouad
Vitalii Sych

Launcher Developers
Lucas Morales
Marc Neander
Martin Hesselborn
Michael Malmqvist
Piotr Kundu

Lead Architects
Greg Snook
Henry Golding
Peter M. Wiest

Architects
Dom Humphrey
Mike Frost
Michael Seydl
Robert Sanchez
 
Lead Bedrock Software Developers
Bill Carlson
Bryan Yeo
Chad C Meyers
Dan Posluns
Fanny P Vadillo Herrera
Haronid Moncivais
Jamie Fristrom
Jeff McKune
John Copic
John Seghers
Jonas Keating
Mark D. Andersen
Mark Grinols
Maxime Bouchez
Michael D McGrath
Nickolas Graczyk
Shane Pierce
Steve Robinson
Tyler Laing
 
Bedrock Software Developers
A.J. Fairfield
Aaron Woodward
Adrian T Orszulak
Afeez Olusegun K Bello
Alex Troyer
Alex Wouters (Insight Global, Inc)
Alexander Wilkinson
Amy Bernhoft (C2S Technologies, Inc)
Andrew Chien (Insight Global, Inc)
Andy Hill
Anna Pearson (Insight Global, Inc)
Anthony Cloudy
Austin Larkin (Insight Global, Inc)
Ayannah R Adegeye
Chris BeHanna
Coseo Frerichs (Insight Global, Inc)
Curtis Michael Eichner
Dan Gonyea
Dana Zhu
Daniel Stevens
David Carlton
David Cowan
David Roberts (Insight Global, Inc)
Declan Hopkins
Dimitri Kishmareishvili (CSI Interfusion, Inc)
Drew Okenfuss
Dylan Ross (Insight Global, Inc)
Emily Koykka
Eric Johnston
Eric Rehmeyer
Garrett Allen
Hector Llanos III
Hector M Arriaga Pineda
Jaafer Sheriff
Jake Shirley
Jason Orion Burch
Jeff Ott
Jeison Salazar (Insight Global, Inc)
John Countouriotis (Populus Group, LLC)
Jonathan R Hoof
Joseph Kichline (Insight Global, Inc)
Kari C Whiteside
Kento Murawski (Insight Global, Inc)
Kristin A Siu
Li Yang (Insight Global, Inc)
Loren J. Merriman (Kalvi Consulting Service)
Lucas Carpenter (Collabera)
Lucy Lauzon (Collabera)
Matt Staubus
Michael Davidson (Insight Global, Inc)
Mitchell Lee (Insight Global, Inc)
Molly Flemming
Nicholas Curtis
Paul Schierman
Radha Kotamarti
Robert Di Battista (Insight Global, Inc)
Robert Hunt
Ryan Tyler Rae
Steve Trigger (Insight Global, Inc)
Tanner Pearson (Insight Global, Inc)
Taylor A Feddersen
Tristan H Schneider
Wes Pesetti
Will Van Keulen
Yash Shroff
Ying Guo (TEKsystems, Inc.)
Zack Moxley (Insight Global, Inc)
Zane Hintzman
 
Lead Wed Developers
Joel Bergman
Mark Jawad

Realms Software Engineers
Nicholas John Curtis
Roman Timurson (Insight Global, Inc)

Lead System Engineers
Jifeng Zhang
Robert Sjödahl
 
Service Software Engineers
Alexandre Pretto Nunes
Corey Goodman (Insight Global, Inc)
Dan Mauk
Emily Black
Jahmai OSullivan
Jonas Bergström
Kanita Rauniyar
Khaleel Harper
Maksim Ivanov
Mangal Srinivasamurthy (Design Laboratory, Inc)
Maria Katsourani
Matt Shore (Insight Global, Inc)
Michael Kranz
Mike Swartz
Nicholas Burlingame (Insight Global, Inc)
Nico Suc
Norman Skinner (Insight Global, Inc)
Pär Axelsson
Patrick McGannon
Petter Gisslen
Rick Payne (Insight Global, Inc)
Stefan Torstensson
Wenlan Yang

Minecraft Tooling
Jose Carlos Bellido
Petr Mrázek
Torbjörn Allard

 

Audio
Lead Sound Designer
Samuel Åberg
 
Sound Designers
Daniel Rosenfeld
Kevin Martinez
Rostislav Trifonov
 
Music composed by
Daniel Rosenfeld
Lena Raine

 

Visual Arts
Art Director
Andy Zibits
 
Art Leads
Daniel Björkefors
Joel Garvin
Michael Apolis
Ryan Sand
Telemachus Stavropoulos
 
Artists
Andrea Sanchez Sepulveda (Randstad)
Chi Wong
Dylan Sunkel (Collabera)
Erin Caswell (eXcell, a division of CompuCom)
Jacob Lee (Aquent LLC)
Jan Cariaga
Jei G Ling (Allegis Group Services, Inc)
Kirk Barnett
Lilei Yu (Collabera)
Linus Chan (TEKsystems Inc)
Mark Hershberger (Apex Systems, Inc)
Michael Ray Neumann
Peter Sheff
Richard Worley
Sarah Martino (Insight Global, Inc)
 
Lead Technical Artist
Lisa Hazen
 
Technical Artist
Dylan Piepenbrok
 
Graphic Artists
Jasper Boerstra
Mattis Grahm

Lead Graphic Designer
Christine Gutierrez

Graphic Designers
Adrian Leon (TEKsystems, Inc)
Dalila Copeland (Randstad)
 
Motion Graphics Designers
Brandon Korvas (Ten Gun Design, Inc)
Kim Petersen
Lauren Kohler (TEKsystems, Inc)

Animator
Patrick Rodes (Randstad)

 

Production
Head of Creator
Deanna Hearns
 
Head of Platform Engineering
John Thornton

Head of Minecraft China
Travis Howland

Head of Business Engineering
Ryan B Cooper

Head of Creator Marketplace
Aaron J Buckley

Head of Games
Patrick Liu

Director of Minecraft.net
Saher M Hirji

Executive Producers
Allison Matthews
Anita Sujarit
David Nisshagen
Dennis Ries
Fredrik Telenius
Jessica Zahn
Kayla Kinnunen
Mike Ammerlaan
Roger Carpenter
Sara Jansson Bach
 
Production Managers
Gama Aguilar-Gamez
Klas Hammarström
Michael McManus
 
Producers
Adrian Östergård
Andrea Lam
Ann-Kristin Adwent
Anna Lundgren
Antonina Khazova
Best Liang
Carrie Doring
Chris Massena (Insight Global, Inc)
Damian Finn (Lionbridge)
David Siegel
Diana Lind (Insight Global, Inc)
DJ Stiner
Dom Arcamone
Elizabeth Batson (insight Global, Inc)
Emily Carlson (Insight Global, Inc)
Hai Shi
Halishia Chugani
Ingela Garneij
Jewel Chukwufumn Ifeguni
Kara Kono
Kasia Swica
Katie Ellison
Kaya Hatcher
Kelly Henckel
Kristina M. Ashment
Loudon St Hill (Insight Global, Inc)
Madeline E Psenka
Marcus Bodin
Markus Waltré
Melinda Knight
Micah Myerscough
Micky Yamaguchi
Nathan K Rose
Nicole Alers
Nikoo Jorjani
Riccardo Lenzi
Sebastian Falk
Stephen A Scott
Tia Marie Dalupan-Wong
Todd Baldwin

Engineering Managers
Erika Renlund
Mac Maistrelli

Organizational Coaches
Marie Stålkrantz
Yassal Sundman

Release Management Lead
David Fries
 
Release Managers
Josh Mulanax
Joshua Bullard
Kyle Rogers (Randstad)

Quality Assurance
Matthew Dryden
Thommy Siverman

Quality Engineer
Zackarias Gustavsson

Technical Writers
Joshua Jones (Insight Global, Inc)
Jeff Kim (Insight Global, Inc)

 

Brand Creative
Head of Creative Production
Katharina Hautz

Creative Director
Markus Toivonen

Lead Brand Producer
Åsa Skogström

Brand Art Director
Martin Johansson​

Brand Producers
Hampus Nilsson
Jenny Ahnell
Lisa Kempe

Brand Assurance Managers
Celene Tolentino (Harvey Nash)
Dana Mack (Harvey Nash)

Lead Consumer Products Producer
Milo Bengtsson

Consumer Products Creative Lead
Antti Meriluoto
 
Consumer Products Producer
Josefin Olsson

Consumer Products Product Designers
Débora Martins
Filip Thoms
Sherin Kwan

Lead Media & Events Producer
Sarah Carton
 
Media Producers
Adele Major
Johan Kvarnermo

Events Producer
Charlotte Hallberg Angantyr

Games Experience Producers
Nicolette Suraga
Renee Wikander
Tim Mardell

Director of Creative Communications
Owen Jones
 
Head of Creative Communications
Thomas Wiborgh

Creative Writers
Cristina Anderca
Kelsey Howard
Per Landin
Sofia Dankis

Publishing Editor
Alex Wiltshire
 
Head of Social Media
Alice Löfgren

Social & Comms Producer
Isabella Balk

Social Media Managers
Alex Fleck (Adecco)
David Ramos (Collabera)
Julian Tunru
Ross Keatley

Art Directors
Johan Aronsson
Ninni Landin​
Ola Lanteli
Wiktor Persson​

Art Lead Events
Amanda Ström

Art Lead Social
Seung Sung​

Graphic Designer
Markus Karlsson Frost

3D Artist / Motion Graphic Designer
Jesper Hallin

GFX Designer
Afshin “Affe” Piran
 
Artist
Morten Rasmussen

Gameplay Capture Artist
Husein Kurbegovic

 

User Experience
User Experience Design Director
Anna Wendelin
 
User Experience Design Lead
Jonathan Paton Gallina

User Experience Designers 
Daniel Feldt
Jin Shin
Josefine Lindqvist
Sandra Bornemark
Tom Keen (TEKsystems)
Unn Swanström
Florian Decupper

 

Operations
Franchise Chief Operations Officer
Annie Chenn

Head of Stockholm Operations
Ulrika Höjgård

Head of Franchise Operations
Josh Bligenstorffer

Chief of Staff
Amy Stillion

Human Resources

Aleksandra Zajac
David Hill
Ida Utterström
Ludwig Moberg Edenbäck
Maja Samuelsson
Sofia Andersson
Ulrika Karlsson

Office Manager
Siri Hoel Andersson
 
Office Coordinator
Joël Älveroth
 
Executive Business Administrators
Erin Decker
Judy Wheeler
Katy Hanson
Lisa Liu

Front of House
Adam Blänning

IT Managers
Cesar Sima Falck
Jason Perry Minard

IT
Adam MacDowall
Anton "Mr" Wu
Carl Johan Swärd
Daniel Miller (Insight Global, Inc)
Dolly MacKwan
Evelina Rollfelt
Shoghi Cervantes
Yaser Mosavi

Operations Manager
Sheila Ho

Lead Automation Support
Matthew C. Moreno

Automation Support
Chris Ilson (Collabera)
Corey Smith (Insight Global, Inc) 
Johnny Cocks (Collabera)
Jordan Crockett (TEKsystems)
Matthew Gustaff (Digital Intelligence Systems LLC)
Sean Connolly (Insight Global, Inc)

 

Data and Analytics
Head of Data Science and Analytics
Francisco Rius

Data Science Lead
Abby Gaddis

Data Engineering Lead
Bill Chism

Data Science
Anh Ying Lang (Design Laboratory Inc)
Bhrigu Shree
Conor Maguire (Kelly Mitchell Group, Inc)
Cyrus Rustomji (Kelly Mitchell Group, Inc)
Dusanka Poljak (Design Laboratory Inc)
Forrest Wheeler (Insight Global, Inc)
Grant Jenkins
Jake Kelly
Matthew Skirvin
Max Davidson
Mel Alleyne
Mike Hernandez (Insight Global, Inc)
Natalie Selin
Swathi Sivadas
 
Data Engineering
Bill Klees
Dhiraj Nilange
Sachin Dekate (Design Laboratory Inc)
Smitha Menon

 

User Research
User Research Studio Lead
Jerome Hagen

User Researchers
Melissa Boone
Olga Zielinska
Pablo Morales

 

Business & Licensing
Head of Franchise Business Management
Scott Dell'Osso
 
Head of Partnerships & Licensing
Kayleen Walters

Chief Media Officer
Vu Bui

Directors of Business Development
Bob Brennecke
Federico San Martin
Jeremy Snook
Patrick Geuder

Directors of Business Management
Amy Zou
Michelle Hua
Stephen McHugh
 
Business Managers
Adam Lemcio
Alina Skripnik
Ani Grey
Bill Lindell
Catherine Hendrix
Christy Weckner
Daniel Beasley
David K Lau
Dev Hazarika
Eileen Lee
Ellen Hahm
Eric Taylor
Eve Vashkus
Julie Olden
Leslie Tullis
Luis Qiang Liu
Maru Zamora
Nedra Wilson
Nichole Green
Rebecca A Miller
Stephanie Louie
Tess N Opincarne (Amaxra)
 
Business Development Manager
Inga Chamberlain

Business Analysts
Keiko Ramer (Apex Systems, Inc)
Kristin Grein
Zheng Wang (Populus Group, LLC)

Japan Country Manager
Yutaka Noma

Director of Partner Management
Todd Stevens
 
Partner Program Manager
Quinn Richter

Content Coordinator
Oskar Thysell

Program Managers
Bryan G. Bonham
Christopher Dauchot (Insight Global, Inc)
Gregory Walls (CompuCom Systems Inc)
John C. Mercil (CompuCom Systems Inc)
Joshua Ayala (Insight Global, Inc)
Kaiwen Li (Populus Group, LLC)
Laylah Stanley Si Bulman
Liz Butowicz (Bluehawk LLC)
Mark Fredo (Aerotek Inc.)
Natalie Haggin (Simplicity Consulting Inc)
Steven Hosey (Simplicity Consulting Inc)
Susie Tinker
Vince-Davis Espino (Insight Global, Inc)
Wendy Gorton

Studio Compliance Lead
Eric Odell-Hein

Studio Compliance Analyst
Justin Ray (Design Laboratory Inc)

Intellectual Property Enforcement Lead
Gaylon Blank
 
Category Managers
Audrey Searcy
Emily Clock
Georgia Marra
Hanna Willis
Shabnam Elmi (Jeffrey M Consulting LLC)

 

Marketing
Head of Marketing
Jessica Freeman
 
Marketing Directors
Fergus Lynch
Jeanie DuMont

Marketing Managers
Anton Maslennikov
Ashley Davidson (Simplicity Consulting Inc)
Egil G. Gloersen
Gabi Ibarra (Simplicity Consulting Inc)
Gaylord Escalona
Jaime Limon
Jeff Rivait
Katie Penza
Lindsay Auten (Simplicity Consulting Inc)
Melissa Jenkins (Ten Gun Design)
Nathaniel Wipfler
Nick Ketter
Sara Cornish

 

Player Operations
Director of Player Support
Anne Quaranta

Director of Community
Nea Aime Rollan

Community Managers
Cameron Thomas
Jay Wells
Joel Sasaki
Kristina Horner
Lindsey Schaal (Apex Systems Inc)
Matt Gartzke
Trella Rath (Corestaff)
 
Customer Support Program Manager
Jon-Eric L. Swigart (Collabera)

Customer Support Lead
Jen Pedersen
 
Customer Support
Kyle McMurtry (TEKsystems)

 

Legal
Head of Legal
Nick Morgan
 
Legal Counsel
Kari Annand (Snodgrass Annand)
Maya Yamazaki (Davis Wright Tremaine)
Tim Han
Tricia Geyer

 

Communications
Chief Storyteller
Lydia Winters

Senior Media Producer
Carina Petersson

Producer
Sofia Orrheim

Director of Global Public Relations
Regan O’Leary

Global Public Relations Managers
John Schork
Rebecca Gordius

Assembly Media, Inc
Alli Cohen
Cristian Delgado
Erin Dwyer
Jesse Steinberg
Richard Chen
Vanessa Mora

Lead Producer - Brand Experience
Karim Walldén

Web Design
Paul Madlon (Ten Gun Design Inc)
Taylor Kasony (eXcell, a division of CompuCom)
 
Web Content Manager
Joe Corrigan (Ten Gun Design Inc)

 

Finance
Director of Finance
Marina Kostesic

Senior Finance Manager
Evan Dowdell
 
Financial Accountants
Josefina Axelsson
Natalie Levinsson
Strefan Lyrmark

 

Studios Quality Team - Microsoft
Director of Quality
Jimmy Bischoff
 
Quality Manager
Rob Straavaldson
 
Quality Leads
Craig Marshall
Dan Pipinich
Hakim Ronaque
Michael McCormack
Rich Levy
Tyler Moeller
 
Quality Engineers
Fiona Belmont
Joe Whitman
Ryan Mayes

Quality Data Analysis & Engineering
Chelsi Hohnbaum
Lisa Porter

Software Engineer
Jay Baxter

Quality Analysts
Agata Marciniak
Aidan Bower
Ben Weber
Dalrek Davis
Erik Davis
Mark McAllister
Melissa Moorehead
Michelle Hyde
Mike Su
Mimi Guarino
Tom Brisbane
Tom French

Special Thanks
Alex Luschen – Executive Business Administrator
Allen Horton – Technology and Infrastructure
Andrew Franklin – Outsourcing Manager
Dante Carrasco – Business Manager
David Boker – Director XGS Business Operations
James Fry – Quality Manager, Studios Quality UK
Jonny Stacey – Data Engineering, Studios Quality UK
Zoe Harrop - Senior Business Coordinator, Studios Quality UK

 

Studios Quality Team - US Teams
Test Manager
Tom Dieterich (Experis) - Test Manager, Tempe

Software Test Engineering Leads
Bob Green (Experis)
Chris Wilson (Experis)
Maria Berube (Experis)

Software Test Engineers
Antoine Brown (Experis)
Benjamin Sousa (Experis)
Eric Saxon (Experis)
James Lawrence (Experis)
Jared Barnhill (Experis)
Jessica Armstrong (Experis)
Kai VanDrunen (Experis)
Kaitlyn Grace (Experis)
Norah Hogoboom (Insight Global, Inc)
Robert Bergeron (Experis)
Robert Cleveland (Experis)
Samuel Tharp (Experis)
Sean Dugan (Experis)
Traci Jenkins (Experis)

Test Associates
Chris Youngs (Experis)
Jared Arbaugh (Experis)
Jocylyn Engstrom (Experis)
Jonathan Lee (Experis)
Jonathon Ervin (Experis)
Justin Smick (Experis)
Kayla Cherry (Experis)
Marvin Melitante (Experis)
Peter Lovely (Experis)
Rita-Lynn Dibble (Experis)
Ryan Atwater (Experis)
Tori Gasca (Experis)
 
Special Thanks
Aaron Brindell (Experis)
Aaron Ingram (Experis)
Brian Canning (Experis) – Test Manager, Tempe
Carol Stearns (Experis)
Erica Davis (Experis)
Frank Criscione Experis)
Gavin Kennedy (Experis)
Jay Piette (Experis) – Test Manager, Tempe
Jeffrey Guyton (Insight Global, Inc) – Account Manager
Julie Loucks (Experis)
Lucas Rathburn (Experis)
Mark Medlock (Experis)
Paul Gradwohl (Experis)
Theresa Pudenz (Experis)
Zachary Bohnenkamp (Experis) – Program Manager

 

Special Thanks
Albert Pastore - Director of Business Development, Music and Talent
4J Studios
Andrew Pritchard - Release Management
Dan Roque – Creature Developer
Daniel Brynolf
John Olarte (DrZhark) - Creature Developer
Julian Gough - Writer
Kent Christian Jensen – Creature Developer
Pontus Hammarbergs
Reza Elghazi - Developer Account Manager
Stephanie Golden (Insight Global, Inc) – Account Manager
The PlayFab Team
The Xbox Live Team

 

Development Partner: Lionbridge
Quality - Poland Team
Test Director
Michał Błoński (Lionbridge)
 
Senior Global Test Manager 
Grzegorz Kohorewicz (Lionbridge)

Senior Test Manager
Mateusz Kałuża (Lionbridge) 

Test Lead

Beata Jastrzębska (Lionbridge)
 
Team Leads
Kamil Kostrzewa (Lionbridge)
Michał Sławek (Lionbridge)
Sebastian Polanica (Lionbridge)
Wojciech Kujawa (Lionbridge)
 
Compliance Lead
Łukasz Mikusek (Lionbridge)
 
Software Test Engineers
Adam Rączkowski (Lionbridge)
Agata Dzideczek (Lionbridge)
Damian Gabryś (Lionbridge)
Iwona Cieśla (Lionbridge)
Jarosław Żebrowski (Lionbridge)
Joanna Walkowiak-Pachnik (Lionbridge)
Karim Zemirli (Lionbridge)
Kinga Izdebska (Lionbridge)
Łukasz Jankowski (Lionbridge)
Maciej Łajszczak (Lionbridge)
Marcin Rosłon (Lionbridge)
Marcin Słoniewski (Lionbridge)
Mariusz Gil (Lionbridge) 
Michał Cieślak (Lionbridge)
Patryk Telus (Lionbridge)
Piotr Jasiński (Lionbridge)
Tomasz Bokotko (Lionbridge)
Zofia Lenarczyk (Lionbridge)
 
Compliance Test Engineer
Witold Januszewski-Skup (Lionbridge)
 
Test Associates
Ada Kierzkowska (Lionbridge)
Adam Krasieńko (Lionbridge)
Adam Sołtanowski (Lionbridge)
Adam Zawadzki (Lionbridge)
Adrian Jakóbczak (Lionbridge)
Agnieszka Sobieszuk (Lionbridge)
Albert Wujkowski (Lionbridge)
Aleksander Bratkowski (Lionbridge)
Aleksander Skiba (Lionbridge)
Aleksandra Traczyk (Lionbridge)
Andrzej Tkaczenko (Lionbridge)
Anna Kacprzak (Lionbridge)
Antoni Gazecki (Lionbridge)
Antoni Wiatrowski (Lionbridge)
Arek Czarnecki (Lionbridge)
Arkadiusz Grzanka (Lionbridge)
Artur Kulesza (Lionbridge)
Bartłomiej Kowalik (Lionbridge)
Bartłomiej Krupiński (Lionbridge)
Bartłomiej Słodkowski (Lionbridge)
Bartłomiej Żukowski (Lionbridge)
Bartosz Bińka (Lionbridge)
Bartosz Jamroziński (Lionbridge)
Bartosz Kuchta (Lionbridge)
Bartosz Waleśkiewicz (Lionbridge)
Błażej Rajewski (Lionbridge)
Cezary Chobot (Lionbridge)
Daniel Bojar (Lionbridge)
Daniel Dełczew (Lionbridge)
Daniel Kocęba (Lionbridge)
Daniel Kuchciński (Lionbridge)
Daniel Moczydłowski (Lionbridge)
Daniel Niewiadomski (Lionbridge)
Daria Gajowniczek (Lionbridge)
Dawid Dudasz (Lionbridge)
Dominik Hałatkiewicz (Lionbridge)
Eliza Duda (Lionbridge)
Eryk Czerski (Lionbridge)
Eugeniusz Kosieradzki (Lionbridge)
Filip Maciejewski (Lionbridge)
Filip Sobczak (Lionbridge)
Gabriel Gałuszka (Lionbridge)
Grzegorz Irek (Lionbridge)
Grzegorz Wilkołek (Lionbridge)
Grzegorz Ziółek (Lionbridge)
Hubert Karwicki (Lionbridge)
Ignacy Kukliński (Lionbridge)
Jacek Zdzymira (Lionbridge)
Jakub Cymbalista (Lionbridge)
Jakub Czerwiński (Lionbridge)
Jakub Górnicki (Lionbridge)
Jakub Kwiatkowski (Lionbridge)
Jakub Ołdak (Lionbridge)
Jakub Sawicki (Lionbridge)
Jakub Zdzieborski (Lionbridge)
Jakub Zgajewski (Lionbridge)
Jan Tworkowski (Lionbridge)
Joanna Jablonska (Lionbridge)
Justyna Gorzkowska (Lionbridge)
Kacper Kobyliński (Lionbridge)
Kamil Konarski (Lionbridge)
Kamil Marut (Lionbridge)
Kamil Szczepański (Lionbridge)
Karol Frączek (Lionbridge)
Karol Mikusek (Lionbridge)
Karol Samek (Lionbridge)
Katarzyna Moskalewicz (Lionbridge)
Katarzyna Smektalska (Lionbridge)
Konrad Czaplewski (Lionbridge)
Krzysztof Górski (Lionbridge)
Krzysztof Jeżak (Lionbridge)
Krzysztof Łuczyński (Lionbridge)
Krzysztof Połeć (Lionbridge)
Krzysztof Rozwadowski (Lionbridge)
Krzysztof Staniewski (Lionbridge)
Krzysztof Uściłowski (Lionbridge)
Krzysztof Wiśniewski (Lionbridge)
Luisa Cordero-Polańska
Łukasz Marek (Lionbridge)
Łukasz Mętrak (Lionbridge)
Łukasz Michalak (Lionbridge)
Łukasz Stępkowski (Lionbridge)
Maciej Gończ (Lionbridge)
Maciej Piórnik (Lionbridge)
Maciej Ryznar (Lionbridge)
Maciej Siemieniec (Lionbridge)
Magdalena Maciejewska (Lionbridge)
Magdalena Marek (Lionbridge)
Magdalena Wardak (Lionbridge)
Maksymilian Kowalski (Lionbridge)
Maksymilian Wolf (Lionbridge)
Malwina Zacharek (Lionbridge)
Marcin Bartmański (Lionbridge)
Marcin Klimek (Lionbridge)
Marcin Kusznieruk (Lionbridge)
Marcin Mycka (Lionbridge)
Marcin Szydło (Lionbridge)
Mariusz Podgórski (Lionbridge)
Mateusz Janiszewski (Lionbridge)
Mateusz Miksa (Lionbridge)
Mateusz Świecki (Lionbridge)
Melchior Lewandowski-Wołosz
Michał Juszczyk (Lionbridge)
Michał Nowak (Lionbridge)
Michał Szewczyk (Lionbridge)
Mikołaj Gruźliński (Lionbridge)
Natalia Niedziela (Lionbridge)
Nijat Aghamali (Lionbridge)
Olgierd Ruszkiewicz (Lionbridge)
Pamela Frąckowiak  (Lionbridge)
Patrycja Kopiś (Lionbridge)
Patryk Kowalczyk (Lionbridge)
Patryk Rukść (Lionbridge)
Patryk-Piotr Rosiński (Lionbridge)
Paulina Pałdyna (Lionbridge)
Paulina Siewierska (Lionbridge)
Paweł Białczak (Lionbridge)
Paweł Gos (Lionbridge)
Paweł Kaleta (Lionbridge)
Piotr Burkowski (Lionbridge)
Piotr Gałecki (Lionbridge)
Piotr Gruszczyński (Lionbridge)
Piotr Łatyński (Lionbridge)
Piotr Retel (Lionbridge)
Piotr Witkowski (Lionbridge)
Rafał Brzostowski (Lionbridge)
Rafał Pruszkowski (Lionbridge)
Robert Badurka-Raniecki (Lionbridge)
Robert Jordanek (Lionbridge)
Robert Wypasek (Lionbridge)
Roman Zając (Lionbridge)
Sebastian Marek (Lionbridge)
Szczepan Grabowski (Lionbridge)
Szymon Późniak (Lionbridge)
Tomasz Selwat (Lionbridge)
Weronika Szajnfeld (Lionbridge)
Wiktor Irek (Lionbridge)
Wojciech Olszewski (Lionbridge)
Wojciech Skrzypkowski (Lionbridge)
Wojciech Żukowski (Lionbridge)
Zuzanna Gieszcz (Lionbridge)
Zuzanna Radomska (Lionbridge)
Zuzanna Wielkopolan (Lionbridge)

Compliance Test Associates
Adam Czajkowski (Lionbridge)
Adrian Zalewski (Lionbridge)
Arkadiusz Grzesiński (Lionbridge)
Bartosz Dąbrowski (Lionbridge)
Jakub Malinowski (Lionbridge)
Kaja Faber (Lionbridge)
Maciej Ginter (Lionbridge)
Maciej Rodak (Lionbridge)
Marcin Bała (Lionbridge)
Michał Tomaszewski (Lionbridge)
Oskar Żurawski (Lionbridge)
Piotr Orłowski (Lionbridge)
Stanisław Świderski (Lionbridge)
Sviatoslav Porubanskyi (Lionbridge)

Special Thanks
Dariusz Sokołowski (Lionbridge)
Evan Wright (Lionbridge)
Matt Whiting (Lionbridge)
Michael Friend (Lionbridge)
Szymon Walicki (Lionbridge)
Tomasz Pucyk (Lionbridge)
Tugdual Delisle (Lionbridge)

 

Quality - UK Team
Test Manager
Richard H. Jones (Lionbridge)
  
Compliance Test Engineers
Lee-Roy Dunn (Lionbridge)
Nick Dorsett (Lionbridge)
 
Data Engineering
Patrick Fraioli

 

Development Partner: BBI
Programmers
Curtis Hodgins
Devon Plourde
Michelle Rocha
Stevie Giovanni

Associate Programmer
Jacky Cai

UI Artist 
Richelle Brunt

UX Designer 
Sam Flores

QA Analysts
Jamie Cheung
Paul Pera

 

Development Partner: Disbelief
President
Steve Ellmore

CTO
Steve Anichini

Senior Programmer
Tim Hagberg

Programmer
Eric Nguyen

Producer
Grue Robinson

 

Development Partner: Skybox
Alex MacKay
Alexandra Kabak
Alfonso Muñoz
Amandeep Malhi
Amy Zhao
Anthony Wong
Arta Seify
Benny Wang
Casey White
Chander Siddarth
Colin Basnett
David Getley
Derek MacNeil
Dylan Rueter
Eser Kokturk
Evgeny Kuznetsov
Faith Chow
Gustav Louw
Hayden Hur
Ilya Solnyshkin
Jaegar Sarauer
Jai Kristjan
Jason Allen
Jeffrey Chou
Jeffrey Yamasaki
Jennifer Barron
Jiazhi Chang
John Ferguson
Jon Head
Josue Pacheco
Jun Luo
Justin Tim
Leo Hewitt
Leonardo Stark
Madeeha Ahmed
Michel Morin
Mingzhuo Zhang
Nathan Lacey
Oliver Cannon
Orhun Erkilic
Rick Huang
Sam Martens
Shiva Gupta
Shyang Kong
Sim Sahin
Steve Silverster
Steven Wong
Tina Dhaliwal
Todd Saharchuk
Vassil Anguelov
Vicky Huang
Vivian Ortenzi
Yaw Obiri-Yeboah
Younggi Kim
Zike Wu

 

Development Partner: Red Lens Games
President 
Jared Noftle

Producer 
Allie Murdock

Lead Software Engineers
Kyle Walsh
Nathan Carlson

Software Engineers
Alan Nelson
Andre Tremblay
Arend Danielek
Dane Curbow
Kelby Lawson
Ryan Edgemon
Stephen Chiavelli
Tim Royal
Zach Bowman

 

Development Partner: Virtuosity
Game Developers
Aishwarya Jayabal (Virtuosity)
Ganesh Sethy (Virtuosity)
Janani Senrayaperumal (Virtuosity)
Maha Srinivasan (Virtuosity)
Nandha Arulanandam (Virtuosity)
Nazia Nazia (Virtuosity)
Packiyanath Sivathanu (Virtuosity)
Prabhu Venkatraman Iyer (Virtuosity)
Shagun Sharma Tamta (Virtuosity)
Shanmugam Sanjay (Virtuosity)
Sheena Mathew (Virtuosity)
Sripriya Gunasekaran (Virtuosity)
Sriram Sreenivasan (Virtuosity)
Sumit Kumar Suman (Virtuosity)
Swati S Thakar (Virtuosity)
Vivek Kumar (Virtuosity)
 
Producers
Chokkalingam Ramu Kuppaswamy (Virtuosity)
Shanthi Kanchibhotla (Virtuosity)

 

Mojang Alumni
Original Creator of Minecraft
Markus Persson

Head of Minecraft
Matt Booty

Head of Minecraft Atlas
Deirdre Quarnstrom
 
Chief Executive Officer
Carl Manneh
 
Chief Finance Officer
Karin Severinson

Chief Product Officer
Olof Carlson Sandvik

Project Director
Jakob Porsér

Production Director
Daniel Kaplan

Game Director
Henrik Pettersson

Game Designers
Miko Charbonneau
Colten Murphy (TEKsystems)
Jesse A Hibbs (TEKsystems)
Melissa Andrews (Insight Global, Inc)

Chief Technology Officer

Rikard Herlitz

Game Developers
Alexander Kandalaft (Insight Global, Inc)
Andrew Griffin (Insight Global, Inc)
Aravindan Aarumugam (Virtuosity)
Aron Nieminen
Benjamin Arnold (Insight Global, Inc)
Campbell Tran
Chris Barrett (Apex Systems Inc)
Christian Westman
Clayton Vaught
Cullen Waters 
Daniel Frisk
Daniel Wustenhoff
Emily Rizzo (Insight Global, Inc)
Irina Koulinitch
Isaac de la Vega
Jagannathan Mannu (Virtuosity)
Jakob Pogulis
Jeff “Dextor” Blazier
Jeffrey Kumley (Insight Global, Inc)
Joachim Larsson
Johan Bernhardsson
Jon Maiga
Josh Letellier
Joshua B Davis
Kristoffer Kobosko
Luis Angel Mex
Magnus Bentling
Maria Lemón
Markus Arvidsson
Michael “Mikaus” Whiteley
Michael Klopfenstein (Insight Global, Inc)
Nathan Gilbert
Patrick O’Leary
Rakshith Murthy (Virtuosity)
Rui Xie (Insight Global, Inc)
Ryan Holtz
Sina Tamanna
Spencer Peterson (Insight Global, Inc)
Subramani Ramanathan (Virtuosity)
Sumith Kumar (Virtuosity)
Tobias Möllstam
Tomas Guimbretière
Uma Senthil Raj (Virtuosity)
Vignesh Masilamani (Virtuosity)

Lead UI Developer
Sebasian Hindefeldt

UI Developers
Dario Vodopivec
Emelie Sidesiö
Michael Novén
Kirill Mikhel
Anna Päärni
Emil Hedemalm

Additional Programming
Elliot 'Hippoplatimus' Segal
Paul Spooner
Ryan 'Scaevolus' Hitchman

Launcher
Anders Rosén
Carl Westin
David Zevallos

Architect
Tommaso Checchi

Lead Bedrock Software Developers
Aaron Heysse
Adrian LaVallee
Sebastian Hindefelt
Timothy J Schutz

Software Developers
Arend Danielek (TEKsystems)
Dave Stevens
David “Lion” Kimbro (Insight Global, Inc)
Elijah J Emerson
Jeffrey J Jou (Insight Global, Inc)
John Estess (Randstad)
Jonathan M Ortiz
Jorge Antonio Jimenez (Design Laboratory Inc)
Karim A Luccin
Lisa Sturm
Mark Rowland (Collabera)
Matthew Guze (WaferWire Cloud Technologies)
Maxwell Orth (Insight Global, Inc)
Oskar Carlbaum
Semih Energin
Taylor M Riviera
Rob Austin
David Westen

Realms Developers
Alexander Johansson
Amir Moulavi
Arockia Stanly (Virtuosity)
Barani Dharan (Virtuosity)
David Marby
Erik Bylund
Johnny Sjöö
Magnus Jäderberg
Mats Henricson
Philip Vieira

Lead System Engineers
Tom Miles
Tomas Sommar

System Engineers 
Hazen Miller (Insight Global, Inc)
Louis A Castaneda (Insight Global, Inc)
Geof Sawaya (Collabera)  

Service Software Engineers
Joakim Ejenstam
Anders Martini
Don S Frazier II
Guillaume Le Chenadec
Haley Eisenshtadt
Nathan Sosnovske
Stacy J Chen 

Software Engineers
Evelyn Collier (Insight Global, Inc)
Michael Andersson
Robyn R To

System Engineers
Robert Thresher (Collabera)

System Developers
Christoffer Hammarström
Dodge Lafnitzegger (Insight Global, Inc)
Leonard Gram
Martin Odhelius

Art Director
Brad Shuber

Art Lead
Sarah Kisor

3D/VFX
Elin Ölund Forsling

Artists
Amanda Cook (HARVEY NASH INC)
Bart Kaufman (Randstad)
Branden Brushett (Aquent LLC)
Jules Norcross (Aquent LLC)
Kelly Greene (CompuCom Systems Inc
Kristen Malone (Randstad)
Michael R Fiedler (Insight Global, Inc)
Miki Bishop (Randstad)
Patrick A Rodes (Insight Global, Inc)

Graphic Artists
Jerica Harada (TEKsystems)
Kristoffer Zetterstrand
Poi Poi Chen

Additional Graphics
Jonatan Pöljö
Mariana Graham Ramirez

Motion Graphics Designer 
Gabe Philbin (Randstad) 

Sound Designers
Peter Hont
Shauny Jang (Insight Global, Inc)

Executive Producer
Erin Krell
 
Producers
Alen Voljevica
Anthony Hanses (Insight Global, Inc)
Austin Maestre
Chris Casanova
Dani Flores (Insight Global, Inc)
Dayana Sharshukova (Aquent LLC)
Decker Geddes (Insight Global, Inc)
Dejan Dimic
Isabella Arningsmark
Jason Rice
Jennifer Lee (Insight Global, Inc)
Johannes Fridd
Juan Gril
Justin Woods
Justine Loong
Marcus Rundström
Matt Rodgers (eXcell, a division of CompuCom)
Nick Severson
Robin Linder
Sara Lidberg
Thomas Feng
Trevor McCann (Yoh Services LLC)
William C Meyer (Pivotal Consulting LLC)
Yesenia Cisneros

Assistant Producer
Warren Loo

Release Managers
Brogan Irwin (Virtuosity)
Dustin Wood (Design Laboratory Inc)

Merchandise Art Director
Alexis Holmqvist

Product Designer
Jennifer Hammervald

User Experience Design Directors
Stephen Whetstine
Tobias Ahlin
 
User Experience Designers
Connor Tompsett (CompuCom Systems Inc)
Lily Ekman
Oscar Nilsson

Chief of Staff
Andrew J. Adamyk

Executive Business Administrators
Cathy Wickersham
Darla J Barrett

Business Administrators
Shae M. Flanigan (C2S Technologies Inc)

Office Managers
Alex Andersson
Charlotte Wredesjö
Jill Curran
Linn Hultman
Mikaela Prim

Reception
Chaimae Truving

Data Science & Analytics Lead
Warren Durrett

Data Science & Analytics
Abby Jaloway (National Business Innovations)
Brynjólfur Erlingsson
Darin LaSota (Design Laboratory Inc)
Ethan Batson (Design Laboratory Inc)
Gil Darves (Design Laboratory Inc)
Jari Williams
Murali Nagarajan (Design Laboratory Inc)
Nick Martin (Design Laboratory Inc)
Patrick Worthey (Design Laboratory Inc)
Pawan Panaganti (Design Laboratory Inc)
Srini Viswanatham (Design Laboratory Inc)
Tim Ross (Simplicity Consulting Inc)
Yuvaraj Duraisamy (Design Laboratory Inc)

Directors of Business Development
Cherie D Lutz

Directors of Business Planning 
Adam Tratt

Business Managers
Bill Wu
Claudine Ursino (Simplicity Consulting Inc)
Dennis Laviolette
Vanessa Dagnino (Simplicity Consulting Inc)

Business Analysts
Alvin M Chin (Populus Group, LLC)

Minecraft Content Coordinators
Adam Martinsson
Sara Lempiäinen

Program Managers
Amber Wu (Shang Hai Wei Chuang Ruan Jian)
Meenoo Rami
Maria Olekheyko
Timothy J Ross (Simplicity Consulting Inc)

Creative Director
John Hendricks

Creative Communications Assistant
Emily Richardson

Head of Social Media
Amelia Dale

Head of Player Operations
Aubrey Norris

Community Managers
Glory Robinson (Experis)
Helen Zbihlyj
Nova Barlow (Experis)

Customer Support
Amelia Lindroth Henriksson
Ana Barata Martins
Andreas Andersson
Andreas Jörgensen
Angehlica Walling
Annika Tripke-Lund
Anton Albiin
Carl Johnsson
Cim Borg
Dante Stjernberg
David Carlsson
David Stuart Dahlgren
Elin Frykholm
Eliza Hearsum
Erik Nordberg
Fredrik Henriksson
Henrik Davallius
Henry Shi
Joe Liu
Jonny Hair
Kevin Vesterlund
Mike Till
Nicole Jansson
Rabi Hadad
Robert Miskiewicz
Robin Cocks
Robin Thunström
Theodor Colbing

Marketing Managers
Bianca Ciotti
Delilah Liu
Didac Hormiga
Eva Stefanac

Legal
Christi Davisson

Intellectual Property Enforcement Leads
Mathias Andersson
Teresa Lee Rodewald

Intellectual Property Enforcement Agents
Marcus Forss
Matilda Åkerman

Lead Project Manager
Vera Mirchev

Development Partner: Skybox
Ace Cheung
Alina Varela
Ashlyn Gadow
Blair Hitchens
Bren Lynne
Carsten Hooker
Chris Klassen
Cody Clattenburg
Cole Pollock
Daniel Shim
Dave MacLean
Diana Jutras
Gabriel J. Gonzalez
Gary Shaw
Ghafur Remtulla
Glen Conolly
Graham Laverty
Ivan Yemelianov
Jake Roman-Barnes
Jay Luo
Jeffery Chou
Jesse Taylor
Joel Stack
Jonathan Yim
Jordan Lacey
Jordan Pongracz
Justin Moon
Keven Nguyen
Kevin Hsu
Kris Morness
Kyle Roblin
Leo Stark
Marc Faulise
Marcel Brake
Matheus Depra Gudergues
Matt Klassen
Max Fanning
Mitch Armstrong
Mitch Filmer
Olivia Chung
Oscar Yang
Paul Baker
Peter Martin
Pope Kim
Prithiraj Ghosh
Reynald Brassard
Richard Hawkes
Richard Walker
Rohit Moni
Serge Lansiquot
Shaun Foley
Simon Gleizes
Stefan Sarnev
Thiago Braga
Tim Bruecker
Tim Hinds
Trevin Wong
Ty Lauriente
Tyler Da Costa
Yuri Fomenko
Zach Chan

Development Partner: BBI
Alex Sharp - Assistant Producer
Andrew Yuennan - Programmer
Anish Shenwai - Co-Op Programmer
Bhavesh Gupta - Associate Programmer
Branko Bajcetic - Co-Op Programmer
Christina Oh - Co-Op Programmer
Christopher Whitman - Programmer
David McKay - Associate Producer
Duarte Maia - Programmer
Elizabeth Pieters - Co-Op Programmer
Eric Dahl - Co-Op Programmer
Erick Tavares - Programmer
Gupta Bhavesh
Hugo Burd - Co-Op Programmer
James Fairweather
Kelsey Primar - Producer
Kevin Yu - Co-Op Programmer
Koki Pan - Co-Op Programmer
Riley Godard - Associate Programmer
Ryan LeMesurier - Lead QA Analyst
Thomas Paterson - Programmer
Tyler Nilsson
Vidhi Shah - Designer
Wes Trevor - Senior QA
Youhan Guan - Programmer

Development Partner: Red Lens 
Christopher Kohnert
Joshua Claeys 
Ryan Davison

 

Studios Quality Alumni
Quality Lead
Tony Harlich

Quality Engineer
Akshata Trivedi
 
Quality Data Analysis & Engineering
Jeff MacDermot
 
Quality Analyst
Yi Zhao (Kforce)
 
Poland - Team Leads
Anna Wróbel (Lionbridge)
Kamil Bazydło (Lionbridge)
Paweł Piekarski (Lionbridge)
 
US Team - Software Test Engineering Lead
Chris James (Insight Global, Inc)

US Team - Software Test Engineers
Brendan McElroy (Insight Global, Inc)
Crystal Edwards (Insight Global, Inc)
Dan Parker (Insight Global, Inc)
Isaac Dudley (Insight Global, Inc)
John Ehresmann (Experis)
Sean Colbert (Experis)

US Team - Test Associate
Brian Sears (Experis)

Lionbridge
Adam Prażmo (Lionbridge)
Adam Ronowski (Lionbridge)
Adrianna Zalewska (Lionbridge)
Agata Bidelska (Lionbridge)
Andrzej Wojciechowski (Lionbridge)
Bartłomiej Dziurżyński (Lionbridge)
Bartłomiej Mareczko (Lionbridge)
Bartosz Szklarzyński (Lionbridge)
Cezary Kociński (Lionbridge)
Damian Golik (Lionbridge)
Daniel Wystyrk (Lionbridge)
Emmanuelle Rodrigues Nunes (Lionbridge)
Eva Horvath (Lionbridge)
Filip Gwarda (Lionbridge)
Filip Muchin (Lionbridge)
Jacek Petela (Lionbridge)
Jan Gąsiorowski (Lionbridge)
Jan Prejs (Lionbridge)
Jan Zozman (Lionbridge)
Kacper Krupa (Lionbridge)
Kamil Zakrzewski (Lionbridge)
Karol Kotowicz (Lionbridge)
Karol Sobotka (Lionbridge)
Karolina Otłowska (Lionbridge)
Katarzyna Jaworska (Lionbridge)
Krzysztof Połomski (Lionbridge)
Łukasz Sajnóg (Lionbridge)
Łukasz Walczyński (Lionbridge)
Maciej Brzeziński (Lionbridge)
Maciej Kienig (Lionbridge)
Maksymilian Kałucki (Lionbridge)
Małgorzata Janiszewska (Lionbridge)
Marcin Papadopoulos-Gajda (Lionbridge)
Marco Paparella (Lionbridge)
Marek Urbański (Lionbridge)
Maria Wypych (Lionbridge)
Mateusz Kaliszewski (Lionbridge)
Mateusz Majewski (Lionbridge)
Mateusz Miturski (Lionbridge)
Mateusz Tran Van (Lionbridge)
Michał Antosiak (Lionbridge)
Michał Młynek (Lionbridge)
Michał Woś (Lionbridge)
Monika Elandt (Lionbridge)
Nijat Aghamali (Lionbridge)
Paweł Chruszczewski (Lionbridge)
Paweł Kumanowski (Lionbridge)
Paweł Neścior (Lionbridge)
Piotr Biernacki (Lionbridge)
Piotr Gryczan (Lionbridge)
Piotr Kolendo (Lionbridge)
Piotr Łowin (Lionbridge)
Piotr Słomka (Lionbridge)
Piotr Zieliński (Lionbridge)
Przemysław Goch (Lionbridge)
Przemysław Malinowski (Lionbridge)
Przemysław Wróbel (Lionbridge)
Rafal Pruszkowski (Lionbridge)
Rajkumar Kulandaivelu (Lionbridge)
Ryszard Kowalczyk (Lionbridge)
Sandra Meister (Lionbridge)
Šimon Kravár (Lionbridge)
Stanisław Dmowski (Lionbridge)
Stanisław Grabowsk (Lionbridge)
Stanisław Grabowski (Lionbridge)
Szymon Mazurek (Lionbridge)
Szymon Okoń (Lionbridge)
Tomasz Mirkiewicz (Lionbridge)
Tomasz Orlecki (Lionbridge)
Tomasz Sporczyk (Lionbridge)
Tomasz Zdrzalik (Lionbridge)
Wojciech Komada (Lionbridge)
Wojciech Nieckarz (Lionbridge)

"Twenty years from now you will be more disappointed by the things that you didn't do than by the ones you did do. So throw off the bowlines. Sail away from the safe harbor. Catch the trade winds in your sails. Explore. Dream. Discover."  
- Unknown